Sweepoffers

Updated October 2026

All Sweepstakes Casinos (100)

Every sweepstakes casino we track, A to Z, with its free sign-up offer and redemption minimum. Filter by your state or search by name.

18+ Ad disclosure: we may earn a commission when you sign up through our links. No purchase necessary to play. Offers verified October 2026; check each site's terms.

CasinoFree on sign-upMin. redemptionStates
AceBet5,000 GC + 10 SC Free50 SC37Claim
Amazon Jackpots3,000 GC + Mystery Bonus100 SC36Claim
Baba Casino500,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC28Claim
BlitzMania100,000 BC + 2 SC Free50 SC33Claim
Carnival Citi10M GC + 5,000 SC Free100,000 SC ($100)29Claim
CasinioUp to 200,000 GC + 6 SC Free100 SC36Claim
Casino Click100,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC37Claim
Chanced25,000 GC Free100 SC36Claim
Chino1,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC32Claim
Chip'n WIN15,000 GC + 30 Crystals Free100 SC37Claim
Chumba Casino2,000,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Cider Casino20,000 GC + 0.3 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Clubs Poker100,000 GC + 30 SC for $10100 SC35Claim
CoinsBack500,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC35Claim
CrashDuel10,000 GC Free (+1 SC via Facebook)100 SC37Claim
CrazyCoins1M GC + 1 SC Free75 SC28Claim
Crown Coins Casino100,000 CC + 2 SC Free50 SC37Claim
Dara Casino100,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC35Claim
Daruma20,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC25Claim
Deal or No Deal Win3,000 GC Free100 SC36Claim
DexyPlay325,000 GC Free100 SC33Claim
Dorados20,000 GC + 2 SC Free50 SC37Claim
Firesevens250,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC33Claim
Fortune Wheelz250,000 GC Free50 FC (ACH)33Claim
Fortune WinsUp to 700K GC + 5,700 FC Free5,000 FC ($50)37Claim
FreeSpin20 Free Spins on Sign-Up100 SC34Claim
Funrize125,000 Free Tournament Coins100 PE34Claim
FunzCity125,000 Fun Coins Free50 CC (ACH)32Claim
Funzpoints1,000 Standard + 250 Premium Funzpoints2,000 Premium Funzpoints ($20)37Claim
Gains100,000 GC + 5 SC Free100 SC37Claim
Global Poker100,000 GC + 5 SC Free50 SC34Claim
Go Go Gold200,000 GC + 4 SC Free50 SC34Claim
Goated.us25,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC25Claim
Golden Hearts Games250,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free100 SC36Claim
Hello Millions15,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free75 SC33Claim
High 5 Casino400 GC + 3 SC + 300 Diamonds100 SC29Claim
Jackpota7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free75 SC37Claim
JefeBet100,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Jolly Sweeps5,000 GC + 3 SC Free100 SC37Claim
Jumbo8810,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC31Claim
Kickr150,000 Bits + 4 Bucks Free200 Bucks37Claim
KingPrize30,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free100 SC36Claim
Lavish LuckFree GC + SC on Sign-Up100 SC34Claim
LegendzFree GC + 3 SC on Sign-Up100 SC32Claim
LoneStar Casino100,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free100 SC37Claim
Lucky Bunny550,000 FC + 5 SC Free100 SC30Claim
Lucky Hands1M GC + 2 SC Free50 SC36Claim
Lucky.me20,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC28Claim
LuckyZino12,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC34Claim
McLuck7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free75 SC36Claim
MegaBonanza7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free50–75 SC32Claim
Modo.us20,000 GC + 1 SC Free—37Claim
Moonspin60,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC32Claim
Mrs. Maple100,000 MC + 1 SC Free100 SC25Claim
MyPrize.us50,000 GC + 5 SC Free100 SC35Claim
NoLimitCoins100,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC37Claim
PlayFame7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free—37Claim
Playtana135,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC33Claim
Poly Casino20,000 GC + 0.2 SC Free50 SC30Claim
Pulsz Bingo5,000 GC + 2.3 SC Free100 SC32Claim
Pulsz Casino5,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC36Claim
PuntUp to 150 SC First-Purchase Boost100 SC36Claim
QuickMilly1,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC32Claim
RealPrize100,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC33Claim
RegalCoins100,000 GC + 1 SC Free50 SC35Claim
Rolla Casino500,000 GC + 10 SC Free100 SC36Claim
Rolling Riches100,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Roxy Moxy40,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC29Claim
Scarlet Sands350,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC32Claim
Shuffle.us25,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC31Claim
Sidepot10,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC32Claim
Sixty675,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC29Claim
SpinBlitz7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free50 SC37Claim
Spindoo11,111 GC + 2 SC + 3 Spins10 SC31Claim
Spinfinite3,000 GC Free + Daily Chests10 SC35Claim
SpinPals30,000 GC + 3 SC Free100 SC29Claim
SpinQuest110,000 GC + 3 SC Free50 SC37Claim
Spinsly3,000 GC Free100 SC36Claim
Splash Coins150,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Sportzino170,000 GC + 7 SC Free50 SC34Claim
Spree Casino1,000,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free75 SC37Claim
Stackr500,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Stake.us250,000 GC + 25 Stake Cash Free5 Stake Cash (crypto only)27Claim
SweepBurger250,000 GC + 2.5 BC + 10 FC Free50 SC35Claim
SweepJungle75,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC31Claim
SweepShark200,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC33Claim
SweepSlots10,000 GC + 5 SC Free100 SC35Claim
SweepSpot10,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC30Claim
Sweet Sweeps7,500 GC + 1 SC Free60 SC36Claim
TaoFortune175,000 TC + 1 SC Free100 SC37Claim
The Boss Casino2,000 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC36Claim
The Money Factory15,000 GC + 3 SC Free100 SC37Claim
TurboStakes7,500 GC + 2 SC Free100 SC29Claim
Vegas GemsWelcome Chest: up to 1,000 Gems100 Gems37Claim
VegasWay350,000 GC + 1 SC Free100 SC33Claim
WinBonanzaUp to 50,000 GC + 5 SC Free50 SC35Claim
WOW Vegas250,000 WC + 5 SC Free100 SC34Claim
Yay Casino50,000 GC + 5 SC Free50 SC35Claim
Zoot20,000 GC + 2 SC Free40 SC29Claim
Zula Casino100,000 GC + 10 SC Free50 SC37Claim

FAQ

How many sweepstakes casinos are there?

We track 100 active sweepstakes casinos as of October 2026. New brands launch every month, and some close, so we update this list regularly.

Which sweepstakes casinos are available in my state?

Pick your state in the filter above the table. Casinos that do not accept players in that state are hidden.